Organico

SOCI ONORARI

Léonard Gianadda PH;

Padre Edoardo Cerrato PH;

Giovanni Giusti PH;

Claudio Prelli Bozzo PH;
 

SOCI EFFETTIVI

Ernesto Amosso  
Emanuele Anchisi Umberto Maggia
Alberto Barberis Canonico PH Alessio Mazzolotti
Delfo Barberis Negra Adriano Mello Teggia
Pier Giacomo Beretta  PH Nicola  Monteleone
Massimo Giuseppe Bianchi PH Vincenzo Monteleone PH
Renato Boggio Fulvio Morezzi PH
Angelo Boglio Alberto Mosca
Giovanni Bonino  PH Silvano Pagano PH
Pier Giacomo Borsetti PH Enzo Panico PH
Roberto Botta PH Paolo Piana PH
Fabio Cacciati Gilberto Pichetto Fratin
Domenico Calvelli Maurizio Peletta PH 
Alessandro Canepa Michelangelo Pistoletto PH
Mario Castelli PH Maurizio Ribaldone
Aurelio Cattaneo PH Matteo Rizzon
Aldo Cerruti PH  
Alessandro Ciccioni Giorgio Rovero
Gianni Ciliesa Sebastiano Sella
Gianfranco Demartini PH GianLuca Sella Bart
Don Fulvio Dettoma Riccardo Stefani
Silvano Esposito PH Paolo Tavolaccini PH
Eugenio Foscale PH Andrea Tonella PH
Luca Trabaldo Togna PH Giuseppe Vaccino
Omar Gioia PH Giovanni Vachino PH
Paolo Lavino PH Paolo Vezzù
PierPaolo Leone Roberto Vineis
Antonino Masso PH Riccardo Zaffalon
  Alberto Zanone PH
  GianMario Zonco PH

 Cronologico PH.

  1.   1978 Zegna di Monterubello Aldo.
  2.   1979 Pichetto Edile
  3.   1980 Zegna Baruffa Roberto
  4.   1984 Ferla Sergio.
  5.   1985 Prelli Bozzo Claudio
  6.   1985 Tarello Bruno
  7.   1987 Zonco Federico
  8.   1988 Gioia Omar
  9.   1988 Pichetto Piero
10.   1990 Castelli Silvio
11.   1992 Fiorio Mario
12.   1992 Gaudino Giletta Dilva
13.   1992 Vachino Giovanni
14.   1993 Don Lacchio Oscar
15    1994 Caucino Luciano
16.   1994 Micheletti Valerio
17.   1994 Monteleone Vincenzo
18.   1994 Cattaneo Aurelio
19.   1995 Giusti Giovanni
20.   1995 Pagano Silvio
21.   1997 Bocchietto Franco
22.   1997 Negri Paolo
23.   1997 Tonso Adriano
24.   1997 Pandale Vittorio
25.   1997 Zegna Baruffa Giulio
26.   1997 Zeno Max
27.   1998 Lavino Paolo
28.   1998 Panico Enzo
29.   1998 Botta Roberto
30.   1998 Maggia Francesco
31.   2000 Mosca Alfredo
32.   2000 Tavolaccini Paolo
33.   2000 Marchi Italo
34.   2000 Garrone Carlo
35.   2000 Strona Riccardo
36.   2003 Trabaldo Togna Luca
37.   2005 Garella Serafino
38.   2005 Morezzi Fulvio
39.   2006 Cerrato Edoardo
40.   2006 Bianchetti Beppe
41.   2006 Bonino Giovanni
42.   2007 Zanone Alberto
43.   2008Beretta Pier Giacomo
44.   2009 Novello Vachino Mina
45.   2009 Peletta Maurizio
46.   2009 Zegna di Monterubello Laura
47.   2009 De Battistini Roberto
48.   2010 Rivella Guido
49.   2010 Pistoletto Michelangelo
50.   2011 Mons. Mana Gabriele
51.   2011 Zonco GianMario
52.   2011 Esposito Silvano
53.   2013 Borsetti PierGiacomo
54.   2013 Cerruti Aldo

55.   2014 Masso Antonino
56    2014 Tonella Andrea

57    2014 Barberis Canonico Alberto
58    2014 Paolo Piana
59    2015 Léonard Gianadda
60    2015 Luigi Squillario 
61    2016 Eugenio Foscale
62    2016 Gianfranco Demartini
63    2016 Mario Castelli
64    2016 Luisella Botta Barioglio
65    2017 Adriano Mello Teggia
66    2017 Domenico Calvelli

Elenco Avenue Of Service.

1 Avenue Of Service Bianchetti Beppe
2 Avenue Of Service Gioia Omar
3 Avenue Of Service Vincenzo Monteleoni
4 Avenue Of Service Fulvio Morezzi
5 Avenue Of Service Maurizio Peletta

SOCI DECEDUTI.

  • Beppe Bianchetti
  • Carlo Campagnoli
  • Silvio Castelli
  • Sergio Ferla
  • Dante Gaudino
  • Don Oscar Lacchio 
  • Don Fernando Marchi
  • Valerio Micheletti
  • Edile Pichetto
  • Piero Pichetto
  • Carlo Rossi
  • Ermanno Strobino
  • Riccardo Strona
  • Bruno Tarello
  • Adriano Tonso
  • Giorgio Zegna
  • Giulio Zegna
  • Roberto Zegna
  • Max Zeno
  • Gilio Zignone
  • Federico Zonco

     

Copyright©2013 R.I. Club Vallemosso District 2031 Italy